30 |
04.05.2021 Вт 16:00 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Лидер-2»
(Тюмень)
|
12:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
05.05.2021 Ср 16:00 |
«Лидер-1»
(Тюмень)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
0:5 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
06.05.2021 Чт 16:00 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
|
9:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
45 |
07.05.2021 Пт 16:00 |
«Тюмень-10»
(Тюмень)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
0:4 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
08.05.2021 Сб 10:00 |
«Тюмень-09»
(Тюмень)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
0:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
25.05.2021 Вт 10:00 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Академия футбола»
(Уфа)
|
0:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
26.05.2021 Ср 11:30 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
СК «Алга»
(Уфа)
|
3:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
139 |
27.05.2021 Чт 13:00 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
3:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
28.05.2021 Пт 13:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
3:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
29.05.2021 Сб 15:00 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
3:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
09.06.2021 Ср 14:30 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
0:8 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
185 |
10.06.2021 Чт 13:30 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
|
6:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
11.06.2021 Пт 10:30 |
СШОР «Сигнал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
1:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|1
|
192 |
12.06.2021 Сб 09:00 |
ОСШ
(Челябинск)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
1:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
201 |
13.06.2021 Вс 15:00 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
0:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
229 |
18.08.2021 Ср 15:20 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
|
1:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
234 |
19.08.2021 Чт 15:20 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
239 |
20.08.2021 Пт 15:20 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
2:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
245 |
21.08.2021 Сб 13:00 |
СДЮШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
0:10 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
251 |
22.08.2021 Вс 13:20 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
351 |
15.09.2021 Ср 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
354 |
16.09.2021 Чт 12:20 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
355 |
17.09.2021 Пт 12:00 |
«Академия-Амкар 2»
(Пермский край)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
1:6 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
388 |
22.09.2021 Ср 14:40 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Иртыш»
(Тобольск)
|
2:1 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
392 |
23.09.2021 Чт 11:20 |
«Тобол»
(Тобольск)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
1:0 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
398 |
24.09.2021 Пт 12:40 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
1:2 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
405 |
25.09.2021 Сб 15:20 |
«Динамо-2»
(Омск)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
0:6 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
410 |
26.09.2021 Вс 14:00 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
359 |
11.10.2021 Пн 13:30 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«СШ Лысьва»
(Лысьва)
|
3:1 |
МБУ СШ
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|