85 |
19.05.2019 Вс 00:00 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
"СШОР № 3 - 2"
(Челябинск)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
288 |
20.05.2019 Пн 00:00 |
"СШ №4"
(Копейск)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
2:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
247 |
21.05.2019 Вт 00:00 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
"Орлы"
(Южноуральск)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
274 |
22.05.2019 Ср 00:00 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
301 |
23.05.2019 Чт 00:00 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
317 |
24.05.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"Сигнал"
(Челябинск)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
14.06.2019 Пт 00:00 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ №31
(Уфа)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
15.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
16.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
17.06.2019 Пн 00:00 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
"ДЮСШ 4"
(Магнитогорск)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
114 |
18.06.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Миасс)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
55 |
28.06.2019 Пт 00:00 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
29.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
"Носта"
(Новотроицк)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
84 |
01.07.2019 Пн 00:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
02.07.2019 Вт 00:00 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
"Тобол ДЮСШ 3"
(Курган)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
14.08.2019 Ср 12:30 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
|
1:3 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
220 |
15.08.2019 Чт 14:00 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
"Нефтяник"
(Омск)
|
3:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
259 |
16.08.2019 Пт 14:00 |
Динамо
(Омск)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
0:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
230 |
17.08.2019 Сб 14:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
1:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
18.08.2019 Вс 14:00 |
ФК "Тюмень 2"
(Тюмень)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
1:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
19.08.2019 Пн 14:00 |
"МФК Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
1:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
375 |
10.09.2019 Вт 15:30 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
0:7 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
завершён
|0
|
346 |
11.09.2019 Ср 16:00 |
"ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
1:3 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
завершён
|0
|
355 |
12.09.2019 Чт 16:00 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(п. Цементный)
|
1:0 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
завершён
|0
|
4 |
13.09.2019 Пт 16:00 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
завершён
|0
|
26 |
14.09.2019 Сб 11:30 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
1:1 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
328 |
15.09.2019 Вс 13:30 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
завершён
|0
|