113 |
01.06.2021 Вт 10:30 |
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ Урал 2010-А1
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
02.06.2021 Ср 10:00 |
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
—
«ДЮСШ 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
02.06.2021 Ср 14:00 |
«Юность-Р»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
03.06.2021 Чт 11:00 |
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Юпитер Kids»
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
128 |
03.06.2021 Чт 13:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
04.06.2021 Пт 10:00 |
«Юность-Х»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
04.06.2021 Пт 13:00 |
«Урал Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
246 |
24.06.2021 Чт 16:45 |
СШ Урал 2010-А1
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
252 |
26.06.2021 Сб 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
—
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
«Добрянка»
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
255 |
26.06.2021 Сб 14:30 |
«Уфа-10»
(Уфа)
—
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
«Добрянка»
Добрянка
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
260 |
27.06.2021 Вс 12:00 |
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Академия футбола»
(Уфа)
|
2:2 |
«Добрянка»
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
264 |
28.06.2021 Пн 11:00 |
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Звезда 10-2»
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
«Добрянка»
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
265 |
28.06.2021 Пн 13:00 |
СШОР «Звезда 10-1»
(Пермь)
—
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
«Добрянка»
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
270 |
29.06.2021 Вт 10:00 |
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
0:4 |
«Добрянка»
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
274 |
26.08.2021 Чт 12:00 |
СОК «Умка-10»
(Магнитогорск)
—
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
280 |
26.08.2021 Чт 16:00 |
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Звезда 10-1»
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
288 |
27.08.2021 Пт 12:00 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
294 |
27.08.2021 Пт 15:00 |
«Академия футбола»
(Челябинск)
—
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
300 |
28.08.2021 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
|
0:3 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
313 |
29.08.2021 Вс 12:00 |
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
1:4 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
315 |
29.08.2021 Вс 14:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
318 |
30.08.2021 Пн 11:00 |
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-2
(Челябинск)
|
4:1 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|