1 |
08.10.2021 Пт 15:00 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«ЗиК»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
3 |
09.10.2021 Сб 12:30 |
«Синара-ВИЗ-Д»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:3 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
10.10.2021 Вс 10:00 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«ИрАэро»
(Иркутск)
|
1:9 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
22.10.2021 Пт 16:30 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«А-ТУР»
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
23.10.2021 Сб 17:00 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Ухта-Д»
(Ухта)
|
2:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
24.10.2021 Вс 11:00 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
МФК «Глазов»
(Глазов)
|
4:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
12.11.2021 Пт 18:30 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Сиб-Транзит»
(Новокузнецк)
|
1:0 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
13.11.2021 Сб 17:00 |
«АлтПолитех»
(Барнаул)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
14.11.2021 Вс 13:30 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
|
3:2 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
15.11.2021 Пн 18:30 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
МФК «Тюмень-Д»
(Тюмень)
|
3:6 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
20.12.2021 Пн 16:00 |
«Сигма-К»
(Копейск)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
6:1 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
21.12.2021 Вт 16:00 |
«ГТС-Самара»
(Самара)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
9:3 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
22.12.2021 Ср 18:00 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:3 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
28.01.2022 Пт 16:00 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
|
1:1 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
29.01.2022 Сб 16:00 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Сигма-К»
(Копейск)
|
7:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
30.01.2022 Вс 13:00 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«ГТС-Самара»
(Самара)
|
4:0 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
11.02.2022 Пт 16:30 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«АлтПолитех»
(Барнаул)
|
2:3 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
12.02.2022 Сб 14:00 |
«Сиб-Транзит»
(Новокузнецк)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:3 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
13.02.2022 Вс 17:00 |
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:4 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
25.02.2022 Пт 16:00 |
«Ухта-Д»
(Ухта)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
26.02.2022 Сб 11:30 |
«А-ТУР»
(Пермь)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:5 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
27.02.2022 Вс 10:30 |
МФК «Глазов»
(Глазов)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
19.03.2022 Сб 12:00 |
МФК «Тюмень-Д»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:1 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
завершён
|0
|
169 |
25.03.2022 Пт 17:30 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Синара-ВИЗ-Д»
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
26.03.2022 Сб 18:30 |
«ИрАэро»
(Иркутск)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
172 |
27.03.2022 Вс 16:30 |
«ЗиК»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
7:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
09.04.2022 Сб 16:00 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
МФК «ЛКС»
(Липецкая область)
|
3:2 |
СОК «Арктика»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
195 |
16.04.2022 Сб 13:00 |
МФК «ЛКС»
(Липецкая область)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
7:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|