2 |
15.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
«Синара-ВИЗ-Д»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
завершён
|0
|
3 |
16.10.2022 Вс 13:00 |
«Тюмень-Д»
(Тюмень)
—
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
|
3:2 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
28.10.2022 Пт 16:45 |
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
«Норильский Никель-Д»
(Норильск)
|
6:4 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
29.10.2022 Сб 19:15 |
«ИрАЭРО»
(Иркутск)
—
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
|
4:3 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
30.10.2022 Вс 13:00 |
МФК «Кузбасс»
(Кемерово)
—
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
|
3:5 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
12.11.2022 Сб 14:00 |
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
|
8:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
13.11.2022 Вс 12:00 |
«Сигма-К»
(Копейск)
—
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
|
3:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
25.11.2022 Пт 18:30 |
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
«Сибиряк-Триумф»
(Новосибирск)
|
2:0 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
завершён
|0
|
53 |
27.11.2022 Вс 14:00 |
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
«Сиб-Транзит»
(Новокузнецк)
|
1:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
16.12.2022 Пт 16:30 |
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
«Новая Генерация-Д»
(Сыктывкар)
|
5:1 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
17.12.2022 Сб 16:30 |
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
МФК «Глазов»
(Глазов)
|
9:1 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
18.12.2022 Вс 12:30 |
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
«Ухта-Д»
(Ухта)
|
5:1 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
21.01.2023 Сб 17:00 |
«Сибиряк-Триумф»
(Новосибирск)
—
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
|
3:1 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
22.01.2023 Вс 16:30 |
«Сиб-Транзит»
(Новокузнецк)
—
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
|
1:1 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
02.02.2023 Чт 14:45 |
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
«Ухта-Д»
(Ухта)
|
3:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
03.02.2023 Пт 14:45 |
МФК «Глазов»
(Глазов)
—
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
|
1:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
04.02.2023 Сб 16:45 |
«Новая Генерация-Д»
(Сыктывкар)
—
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
|
4:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
18.02.2023 Сб 17:30 |
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
«Сигма-К»
(Копейск)
|
6:1 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
19.02.2023 Вс 13:00 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
|
0:2 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
03.03.2023 Пт 19:00 |
«Норильский Никель-Д»
(Норильск)
—
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
|
3:1 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
04.03.2023 Сб 16:00 |
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
«ИрАЭРО»
(Иркутск)
|
1:4 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
05.03.2023 Вс 14:00 |
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
МФК «Кузбасс»
(Кемерово)
|
0:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
17.03.2023 Пт 18:00 |
«Синара-ВИЗ-Д»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
|
1:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
18.03.2023 Сб 12:00 |
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
«Тюмень-Д»
(Тюмень)
|
0:6 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
160 |
25.03.2023 Сб 15:00 |
«Заря»
(Якутск)
—
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
|
5:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
167 |
31.03.2023 Пт 18:30 |
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
«Заря»
(Якутск)
|
6:2 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
завершён
|0
|
173 |
01.04.2023 Сб 14:00 |
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
«Заря»
(Якутск)
|
5:4 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
завершён
|0
|
178 |
08.04.2023 Сб 16:00 |
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
КПРФ-2
(Москва)
|
2:6 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
завершён
|0
|
182 |
15.04.2023 Сб 13:00 |
КПРФ-2
(Москва)
—
«ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
|
9:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|