34 |
28.10.2021 Чт 12:45 |
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
—
СШ «Тура»
(Тюмень)
|
2:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
28.10.2021 Чт 16:30 |
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
—
МФК «Тюмень-06»
(Тюмень)
|
0:14 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
39 |
29.10.2021 Пт 09:00 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
|
9:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
29.10.2021 Пт 14:00 |
МФК «Тюмень-07»
(Тюмень)
—
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
|
20:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
18.11.2021 Чт 18:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-06»
(Югорск)
—
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
|
5:0 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
завершён
|0
|
54 |
19.11.2021 Пт 18:30 |
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
—
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
|
0:5 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
завершён
|0
|
58 |
20.11.2021 Сб 15:30 |
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(ХМАО)
—
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
|
5:0 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
завершён
|0
|
62 |
21.11.2021 Вс 15:30 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
|
5:0 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
завершён
|0
|
117 |
02.12.2021 Чт 19:00 |
«Прогресс»
(Глазов)
—
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
|
5:0 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
завершён
|0
|
118 |
03.12.2021 Пт 09:00 |
«АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ СШ 31»
(Уфа)
—
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
|
5:0 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
завершён
|0
|
123 |
03.12.2021 Пт 15:15 |
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
—
«СШ 31-06»
(Уфа)
|
0:5 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
завершён
|0
|
128 |
04.12.2021 Сб 15:15 |
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
—
МФК «Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск )
|
0:5 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
завершён
|0
|
129 |
05.12.2021 Вс 09:00 |
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
завершён
|0
|
140 |
08.01.2022 Сб 10:15 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
|
9:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
08.01.2022 Сб 14:00 |
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
—
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
|
3:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
09.01.2022 Вс 13:00 |
«ВИЗ-06»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
|
8:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
10.01.2022 Пн 15:20 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
|
11:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
11.01.2022 Вт 14:15 |
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
—
«ВИЗ-07»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|