12 |
04.11.2021 Чт 12:15 |
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
—
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
|
0:5 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
05.11.2021 Пт 11:30 |
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(ХМАО)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
24 |
06.11.2021 Сб 12:45 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
30 |
07.11.2021 Вс 14:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-06»
(Югорск)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
7:0 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
19.11.2021 Пт 15:15 |
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
—
«Прогресс»
(Глазов)
|
2:3 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
20.11.2021 Сб 14:45 |
«СШ 31-06»
(Уфа)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
21.11.2021 Вс 09:00 |
МФК «Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск )
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
4:5 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
21.11.2021 Вс 11:30 |
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
—
«АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ СШ 31»
(Уфа)
|
1:6 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
02.12.2021 Чт 16:30 |
«Газпром нефть-07»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
6:7 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
03.12.2021 Пт 11:30 |
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ-НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
|
3:3 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
04.12.2021 Сб 11:30 |
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
—
СШ «им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
8:3 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
05.12.2021 Вс 09:00 |
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
завершён
|0
|
160 |
08.01.2022 Сб 11:15 |
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
4:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
09.01.2022 Вс 14:00 |
СШ «Тура»
(Тюмень)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
2:7 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
10.01.2022 Пн 11:30 |
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
—
МФК «Тюмень-07»
(Тюмень)
|
0:5 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
11.01.2022 Вт 10:30 |
МФК «Тюмень-06»
(Тюмень)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
8:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
|
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
превью
|0
|
203 |
|
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
—
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
превью
|0
|
205 |
|
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
—
«ВИЗ-06»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
превью
|0
|
207 |
|
«ВИЗ-07»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
превью
|0
|
208 |
|
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
превью
|0
|