2 |
06.11.2021 Сб 15:30 |
«Агроцвет-Факел»
(Полевской)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
5:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
06.11.2021 Сб 19:00 |
«ВИЗ-08»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
13:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
07.11.2021 Вс 15:45 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
08.11.2021 Пн 09:15 |
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
1:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
09.11.2021 Вт 09:15 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«ВИЗ-09»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
09.01.2022 Вс 14:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-08-2»
(Югорск)
|
0:2 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
10.01.2022 Пн 09:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«ФФГС»
(Сургут)
|
2:3 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
67 |
10.01.2022 Пн 12:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
6:3 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
11.01.2022 Вт 10:45 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
2:1 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
20.01.2022 Чт 14:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:1 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
77 |
21.01.2022 Пт 10:45 |
СШ «Тура»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
4:1 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
21.01.2022 Пт 17:00 |
МФК «Тюмень-09»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
3:1 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
22.01.2022 Сб 12:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
МФК «Тюмень-08»
(Тюмень)
|
0:9 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
94 |
23.01.2022 Вс 13:45 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«Прибрежный»
(Омск)
|
1:2 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
19.02.2022 Сб 15:00 |
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
7:4 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
128 |
20.02.2022 Вс 13:15 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«ФФГС»
(Сургут)
|
8:3 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
21.02.2022 Пн 12:45 |
«Газпром-Югра-08-2»
(Югорск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
2:2 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
|
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«Прибрежный»
(Омск)
|
5:0 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
превью
|0
|