66 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
19.11.2021 |
09:10 |
«ВИЗ-10-2»
—
«Газпром нефть-10»
|
2:2 |
Хронометрист |
|
67 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
19.11.2021 |
10:10 |
«ВИЗ-10»
—
СШ им.К.Еременко-11
|
10:0 |
2-й судья |
|
68 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
19.11.2021 |
11:10 |
«Газпром нефть-10»
—
«ВИЗ-11»
|
4:4 |
Судья |
1 |
71 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
22.11.2021 |
09:00 |
«ВИЗ-11»
—
СШ им.К.Еременко-11
|
6:0 |
Судья |
|
73 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
09.12.2021 |
18:00 |
«ФФГС-10»
—
«Газпром-Югра»
|
0:7 |
2-й судья |
|
74 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
09.12.2021 |
19:00 |
«ВИЗ-10»
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
|
2:1 |
3-й судья |
1 |
75 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
10.12.2021 |
15:00 |
«ФФГС-10»
—
«ВИЗ-11»
|
1:3 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
76 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
10.12.2021 |
16:00 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
—
«Газпром-Югра»
|
2:6 |
2-й судья |
|
77 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
10.12.2021 |
17:00 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
—
СШ им. Еременко-10
|
6:0 |
Судья |
|
78 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
10.12.2021 |
18:00 |
«ВИЗ-10-2»
—
«ФФГС-10»
|
4:1 |
2-й судья |
|
79 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
11.12.2021 |
11:30 |
«ВИЗ-10-2»
—
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
|
1:0 |
3-й судья |
1 |
80 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
11.12.2021 |
12:30 |
СШ им. Еременко-10
—
«ФФГС-10»
|
5:0 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
81 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
11.12.2021 |
13:30 |
«ВИЗ-11»
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
|
4:2 |
Судья |
1 |
82 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
11.12.2021 |
14:30 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
—
«ВИЗ-10»
|
0:11 |
2-й судья |
4 1 |
83 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
11.12.2021 |
15:30 |
«Газпром-Югра»
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
|
3:0 |
3-й судья |
|
84 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
12.12.2021 |
10:30 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
—
«ВИЗ-11»
|
2:3 |
3-й судья |
|
85 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
12.12.2021 |
11:30 |
«ФФГС-10»
—
«ВИЗ-10»
|
1:12 |
Судья |
1 |
87 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
12.12.2021 |
12:30 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
—
«ВИЗ-10-2»
|
0:2 |
Судья |
2 |
86 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
12.12.2021 |
13:30 |
«Газпром-Югра»
—
СШОР
|
2:4 |
Хронометрист |
|
102 |
III-тур г.Екатеринбург |
22.12.2021 |
15:00 |
СШОР
—
СШ им. Еременко-10
|
4:2 |
Судья |
|
103 |
III-тур г.Екатеринбург |
22.12.2021 |
16:00 |
«Газпром-Югра»
—
«Страта»
|
3:1 |
2-й судья |
|
104 |
III-тур г.Екатеринбург |
22.12.2021 |
17:00 |
«ДЮСШ 2»
—
«ВИЗ-10»
|
0:7 |
3-й судья |
1 |
105 |
III-тур г.Екатеринбург |
22.12.2021 |
18:00 |
«Прогресс»
—
«ВИЗ-10-2»
|
1:6 |
Судья |
|
106 |
III-тур г.Екатеринбург |
22.12.2021 |
19:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-11»
—
«ВИЗ-11»
|
1:5 |
2-й судья |
|
107 |
III-тур г.Екатеринбург |
23.12.2021 |
13:00 |
«ДЮСШ 2»
—
«Газпром-Югра»
|
0:2 |
3-й судья |
|
108 |
III-тур г.Екатеринбург |
23.12.2021 |
14:00 |
«ВИЗ-10-2»
—
«Газпром-Югра-11»
|
1:0 |
3-й судья |
|
109 |
III-тур г.Екатеринбург |
23.12.2021 |
15:00 |
«ВИЗ-11»
—
«Прогресс»
|
0:1 |
Судья |
|
110 |
III-тур г.Екатеринбург |
23.12.2021 |
16:00 |
СШ им. Еременко-10
—
«ДЮСШ 2»
|
3:0 |
2-й судья |
1 |
111 |
III-тур г.Екатеринбург |
23.12.2021 |
17:00 |
«ВИЗ-10»
—
«Страта»
|
6:2 |
3-й судья |
2 |
72 |
II-тур г.Екатеринбург |
14.01.2022 |
17:00 |
«ВИЗ-11»
—
«Страта»
|
0:4 |
2-й судья |
1 |