2 |
24.11.2016 Чт 12:15 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
25.11.2016 Пт 10:00 |
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
8:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
26.11.2016 Сб 13:30 |
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"ГАЗЭКС"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
12:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
26.11.2016 Сб 17:15 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
27.11.2016 Вс 12:30 |
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
22.12.2016 Чт 13:15 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-05"
(Югорск)
—
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
1:6 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
22.12.2016 Чт 15:45 |
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"Брозекс-2"
(Березовский)
|
6:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
23.12.2016 Пт 12:15 |
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
9:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
24.12.2016 Сб 10:00 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
—
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
6:8 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
25.12.2016 Вс 12:00 |
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
|
2:11 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
150 |
09.02.2017 Чт 12:15 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-05"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
2:11 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
09.02.2017 Чт 14:45 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-06"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
10.02.2017 Пт 11:15 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
11.02.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
220 |
12.02.2017 Вс 11:15 |
"Фаворит"
(Пермь)
—
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
1:14 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
12.02.2017 Вс 16:15 |
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
280 |
16.03.2017 Чт 17:30 |
"ВИЗ-06"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
1:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
270 |
17.03.2017 Пт 10:00 |
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
|
11:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
17.03.2017 Пт 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
2:8 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
284 |
18.03.2017 Сб 12:15 |
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
290 |
19.03.2017 Вс 13:45 |
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
0:10 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
260 |
19.03.2017 Вс 16:15 |
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:6 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|