4 |
08.12.2016 Чт 13:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
4:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
09.12.2016 Пт 10:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз"
(Югорск)
|
3:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
09.12.2016 Пт 14:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
10.12.2016 Сб 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ ГГО"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
2:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
11.12.2016 Вс 12:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
2:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
11.12.2016 Вс 15:00 |
"Форвард"
(Сыктывкар)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
3:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
12.01.2017 Чт 12:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
12.01.2017 Чт 15:00 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
2:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
13.01.2017 Пт 10:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
1:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
14.01.2017 Сб 11:00 |
"ВИЗ-08"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
0:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
293 |
14.01.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ 31
(Уфа)
|
4:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
15.01.2017 Вс 11:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
09.02.2017 Чт 16:00 |
"Страта"
(Ревда)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
312 |
10.02.2017 Пт 15:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
5:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
11.02.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"Альском"
(Полевской)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
11.02.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
12.02.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
274 |
16.03.2017 Чт 14:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
0:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
251 |
16.03.2017 Чт 18:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
2:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
315 |
17.03.2017 Пт 13:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
17.03.2017 Пт 18:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
1:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
295 |
18.03.2017 Сб 10:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
4:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
285 |
18.03.2017 Сб 13:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
3:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
249 |
19.03.2017 Вс 16:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
225 |
19.03.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
1:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|