10 |
08.12.2016 Чт 16:00 |
ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ 31
(Уфа)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
5:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
08.12.2016 Чт 19:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
|
0:11 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
09.12.2016 Пт 15:00 |
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
5:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
10.12.2016 Сб 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"Форвард"
(Сыктывкар)
|
1:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
11.12.2016 Вс 12:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
2:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
11.12.2016 Вс 16:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
12.01.2017 Чт 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
2:7 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
12.01.2017 Чт 16:00 |
"Альском"
(Полевской)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
2:5 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
14.01.2017 Сб 12:00 |
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
11:0 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
212 |
14.01.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"Страта"
(Ревда)
|
1:4 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
15.01.2017 Вс 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз"
(Югорск)
|
1:11 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
122 |
15.01.2017 Вс 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ ГГО"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
1:6 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
233 |
23.03.2017 Чт 16:00 |
"ВИЗ-08"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
7:1 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
220 |
24.03.2017 Пт 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:6 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
269 |
24.03.2017 Пт 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
244 |
25.03.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
9:0 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
256 |
25.03.2017 Сб 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
316 |
06.04.2017 Чт 16:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
6:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
06.04.2017 Чт 18:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:19 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
310 |
07.04.2017 Пт 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
14:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
08.04.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
08.04.2017 Сб 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
6:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
09.04.2017 Вс 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
1:7 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
09.04.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
6:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
|
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|