1 |
08.12.2016 Чт 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
3:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
09.12.2016 Пт 11:00 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
|
3:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
09.12.2016 Пт 16:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
1:4 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
10.12.2016 Сб 16:00 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
0:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
10.12.2016 Сб 18:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
1:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
11.12.2016 Вс 11:00 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
12.01.2017 Чт 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
2:7 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
286 |
12.01.2017 Чт 19:00 |
"Страта"
(Ревда)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
1:1 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
218 |
13.01.2017 Пт 10:00 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз"
(Югорск)
|
1:4 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
195 |
13.01.2017 Пт 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ ГГО"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
4:1 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
239 |
14.01.2017 Сб 13:00 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
4:0 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
237 |
14.01.2017 Сб 17:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
0:1 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
262 |
15.01.2017 Вс 12:00 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
|
0:2 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
325 |
15.01.2017 Вс 13:00 |
"Альском"
(Полевской)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
0:4 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
84 |
09.02.2017 Чт 12:00 |
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
1:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
10.02.2017 Пт 10:00 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"Форвард"
(Сыктывкар)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
10.02.2017 Пт 14:00 |
ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ 31
(Уфа)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
11.02.2017 Сб 13:00 |
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
12.02.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
04.04.2017 Вт 12:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
0:8 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
321 |
04.04.2017 Вт 16:30 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
305 |
05.04.2017 Ср 10:00 |
"ВИЗ-08"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
1:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
05.04.2017 Ср 16:30 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
9:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
06.04.2017 Чт 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
1:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
302 |
06.04.2017 Чт 14:30 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|