13 |
08.12.2016 Чт 17:00 |
"Альском"
(Полевской)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
0:10 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
09.12.2016 Пт 12:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
2:7 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
09.12.2016 Пт 17:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
1:4 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
10.12.2016 Сб 16:00 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
0:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
11.12.2016 Вс 13:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
|
3:11 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
11.12.2016 Вс 15:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
"Страта"
(Ревда)
|
4:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
09.02.2017 Чт 14:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
10.02.2017 Пт 12:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
1:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
294 |
10.02.2017 Пт 18:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
|
2:2 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
11.02.2017 Сб 13:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
"ВИЗ-08"
(Екатеринбург)
|
13:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
11.02.2017 Сб 17:00 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
8:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
12.02.2017 Вс 14:00 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
5:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
16.03.2017 Чт 17:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
"Форвард"
(Сыктывкар)
|
2:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
17.03.2017 Пт 11:00 |
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
0:6 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
324 |
17.03.2017 Пт 14:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
285 |
18.03.2017 Сб 13:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
3:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
18.03.2017 Сб 17:00 |
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
3:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
303 |
19.03.2017 Вс 12:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ 31
(Уфа)
|
1:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
06.04.2017 Чт 17:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз"
(Югорск)
|
1:4 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
07.04.2017 Пт 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ ГГО"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
4:2 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
07.04.2017 Пт 15:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
3:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
08.04.2017 Сб 13:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
08.04.2017 Сб 16:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
6:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
09.04.2017 Вс 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
1:7 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
263 |
09.04.2017 Вс 16:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
1:2 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|