1 |
23.04.2022 Сб 17:00 |
«Металлург»
(Аша)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
5:1 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
отчёт (2)
|1
|
11 |
30.04.2022 Сб 15:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
«Витязь-ГТУ»
(Уфа)
|
2:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
22 |
03.05.2022 Вт 15:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
3:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
завершён
|0
|
14 |
07.05.2022 Сб 15:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
«Тобол»
(Курганская область)
|
2:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
27 |
21.05.2022 Сб 18:00 |
«Мет-Маг»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
1:0 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
28.05.2022 Сб 17:00 |
«ИЛЬПАР»
(Пермский край)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
0:0 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
03.06.2022 Пт 13:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
6:2 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
завершён
|0
|
44 |
11.06.2022 Сб 17:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
«Уралец-ТС»
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:8 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
53 |
18.06.2022 Сб 16:00 |
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
1:1 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
144 |
20.06.2022 Пн 13:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
1:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
55 |
29.06.2022 Ср 17:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
«Челябинск-М»
(Челябинск)
|
0:4 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
66 |
02.07.2022 Сб 14:00 |
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
2:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
78 |
16.07.2022 Сб 17:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
«Амкар-2»
(Пермский край)
|
1:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
23.07.2022 Сб 12:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
«Металлург»
(Аша)
|
1:4 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
89 |
30.07.2022 Сб 17:00 |
«Витязь-ГТУ»
(Уфа)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
3:1 |
«Динамо»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
92 |
06.08.2022 Сб 18:00 |
«Тобол»
(Курганская область)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
1:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
100 |
13.08.2022 Сб 17:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
2:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
20.08.2022 Сб 17:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
«Мет-Маг»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:5 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
33 |
27.08.2022 Сб 13:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
«ИЛЬПАР»
(Пермский край)
|
1:4 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
03.09.2022 Сб 18:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
1:2 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
завершён
|0
|
122 |
10.09.2022 Сб 17:00 |
«Уралец-ТС»
(Нижний Тагил)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
3:2 |
АО НПК «Уралвагонзавод»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
131 |
17.09.2022 Сб 13:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
|
0:2 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
завершён
|0
|
156 |
21.09.2022 Ср 17:00 |
«Амкар-2»
(Пермский край)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
4:0 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
05.10.2022 Ср 13:00 |
«Челябинск-М»
(Челябинск)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
4:2 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|