12 |
13.04.2022 Ср 10:00 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
ФК «Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
3:3 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
15.04.2022 Пт 12:00 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Лидер»
(Тюмень)
|
1:0 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
16 |
26.04.2022 Вт 11:00 |
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
6:0 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
завершён
|0
|
21 |
27.04.2022 Ср 14:00 |
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
0:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
06.05.2022 Пт 12:00 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
0:0 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
08.05.2022 Вс 12:00 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
1:0 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
16.05.2022 Пн 11:00 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:0 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
завершён
|0
|
58 |
28.05.2022 Сб 09:30 |
«Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
1:1 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
завершён
|0
|
65 |
29.05.2022 Вс 14:30 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
3:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
10.06.2022 Пт 13:00 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:2 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
завершён
|0
|
76 |
12.06.2022 Вс 12:00 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
|
3:2 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
20.06.2022 Пн 10:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
3:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
21.06.2022 Вт 13:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
3:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
08.08.2022 Пн 13:00 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
завершён
|0
|
102 |
10.08.2022 Ср 10:00 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
завершён
|0
|
112 |
20.08.2022 Сб 15:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
2:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
21.08.2022 Вс 10:00 |
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
0:3 |
«Химмаш»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
02.09.2022 Пт 11:00 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
0:0 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
04.09.2022 Вс 10:30 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
10.09.2022 Сб 10:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
2:0 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
завершён
|0
|
148 |
20.09.2022 Вт 11:00 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
7:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
21.09.2022 Ср 11:00 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
2:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Октябрьский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
28.09.2022 Ср 12:00 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
|
0:3 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
02.10.2022 Вс 12:00 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
|
0:4 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
11.10.2022 Вт 10:30 |
ФК «Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
5:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
176 |
12.10.2022 Ср 09:30 |
«Лидер»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
0:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|