1 |
16.04.2022 Сб 14:00 |
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
5:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
26.04.2022 Вт 12:00 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
28.04.2022 Чт 12:00 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
СШОР «Лидер»
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
0:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
10.05.2022 Вт 12:00 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
12.05.2022 Чт 12:00 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
0:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
20.05.2022 Пт 12:00 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
21.05.2022 Сб 13:00 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:5 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
02.06.2022 Чт 10:00 |
«Спартак»
(Туймазы)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
2:0 |
«им. 50-летия Октября»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
03.06.2022 Пт 10:00 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
6:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
13.06.2022 Пн 16:00 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
|
3:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
26.06.2022 Вс 10:00 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
2:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
83 |
14.08.2022 Вс 13:30 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
0:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
24.08.2022 Ср 11:00 |
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
0:3 |
«Юность»
Новотроицк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
03.09.2022 Сб 12:00 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
1:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
110 |
05.09.2022 Пн 11:00 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Спартак»
(Туймазы)
|
0:3 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
13.09.2022 Вт 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
5:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
14.09.2022 Ср 09:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
8:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
125 |
23.09.2022 Пт 12:00 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
0:5 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
24.09.2022 Сб 12:00 |
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
4:2 |
«Строймаш»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
02.10.2022 Вс 13:00 |
СШОР «Лидер»
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
4:0 |
стадион МАУ СШОР «Лидер»
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
144 |
03.10.2022 Пн 10:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
8:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
12.10.2022 Ср 00:00 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
3:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
завершён
|0
|
156 |
14.10.2022 Пт 11:00 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
|
0:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
|
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
0:3 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
превью
|0
|