3 |
16.04.2022 Сб 10:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
1:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
17.04.2022 Вс 10:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Спартак»
(Туймазы)
|
6:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
26.04.2022 Вт 12:00 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
28.04.2022 Чт 12:00 |
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
«Юность»
Новотроицк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
09.05.2022 Пн 10:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
2:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
03.06.2022 Пт 13:00 |
СШОР «Лидер»
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
стадион МАУ СШОР «Лидер»
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
13.06.2022 Пн 13:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
|
11:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
14.06.2022 Вт 10:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
10:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
24.06.2022 Пт 11:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
26.06.2022 Вс 11:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
79 |
14.08.2022 Вс 12:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
2:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
15.08.2022 Пн 12:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
24.08.2022 Ср 09:30 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:3 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
25.08.2022 Чт 17:30 |
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:8 |
«Строймаш»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
31.08.2022 Ср 14:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Лидер»
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
114 |
13.09.2022 Вт 10:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
|
0:8 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
14.09.2022 Ср 10:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
9:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
24.09.2022 Сб 14:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
02.10.2022 Вс 16:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
|
7:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
03.10.2022 Пн 10:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
8:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
06.10.2022 Чт 14:00 |
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
12.10.2022 Ср 00:00 |
«Спартак»
(Туймазы)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:3 |
«Спартак»
Туймазы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
14.10.2022 Пт 10:00 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
|
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
превью
|0
|