54 |
04.05.2022 Ср 16:30 |
«Тобол»
(Тобольск)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
2:2 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
05.05.2022 Чт 09:00 |
«Лидер»
(Тюмень)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
4:3 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
06.05.2022 Пт 09:00 |
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
—
«Газпром нефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
1:1 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
69 |
07.05.2022 Сб 13:30 |
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
—
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
2:6 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
08.05.2022 Вс 09:30 |
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
1:10 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
25.05.2022 Ср 09:00 |
«Торпедо-ОСШ»
(Миасс)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
0:3 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
107 |
26.05.2022 Чт 10:30 |
СШОР «Сигнал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
2:9 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
27.05.2022 Пт 12:00 |
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
—
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
|
2:4 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
28.05.2022 Сб 12:15 |
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
0:0 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
122 |
29.05.2022 Вс 09:00 |
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
—
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
|
2:0 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
154 |
17.06.2022 Пт 13:30 |
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
—
«ДЮСШ 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
4:3 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
18.06.2022 Сб 09:00 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
3:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
19.06.2022 Вс 13:30 |
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
—
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
20.06.2022 Пн 13:30 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
2:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
21.06.2022 Вт 12:00 |
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
—
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
280 |
15.08.2022 Пн 15:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
4:3 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
282 |
16.08.2022 Вт 11:15 |
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
287 |
17.08.2022 Ср 11:15 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
2:0 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
293 |
18.08.2022 Чт 12:30 |
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
1:2 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
297 |
19.08.2022 Пт 10:15 |
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
—
«Северный Легион»
(Сыктывкар)
|
0:0 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
341 |
07.09.2022 Ср 11:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
3:2 |
«Добрянка»
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
343 |
08.09.2022 Чт 11:00 |
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
—
«Закамск»
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
«Добрянка»
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
347 |
10.09.2022 Сб 10:00 |
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
—
«Звезда - 2013»
(Пермь)
|
6:1 |
«Добрянка»
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
349 |
11.09.2022 Вс 10:00 |
«Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
3:0 |
«Добрянка»
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
389 |
28.09.2022 Ср 13:30 |
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
2:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
393 |
29.09.2022 Чт 13:30 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
0:4 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
399 |
30.09.2022 Пт 13:30 |
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
—
«Вихрь»
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
404 |
01.10.2022 Сб 13:30 |
«Академия футбола»
(Уфа)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
2:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
408 |
02.10.2022 Вс 11:40 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
1:2 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|