5 |
15.12.2022 Чт 17:00 |
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Металлург»
(Медногорск)
|
4:3 |
ФОК «Сокол»
Медногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
16.12.2022 Пт 12:30 |
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
—
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
|
2:4 |
ФОК «Сокол»
Медногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
17.12.2022 Сб 11:00 |
«Металлург»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
|
2:8 |
ФОК «Сокол»
Медногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
18.12.2022 Вс 10:00 |
«АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ-СШ 31»
(Уфа)
—
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
|
1:6 |
ФОК «Сокол»
Медногорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
37 |
21.01.2023 Сб 13:00 |
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Юпитер-Белые-1»
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
22.01.2023 Вс 14:00 |
«Юпитер-Красные-2»
(Нижний Тагил)
—
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
|
1:6 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
23.01.2023 Пн 15:00 |
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
—
ФФГС
(Сургут)
|
3:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
24.01.2023 Вт 14:00 |
ДЮСК «Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
24.02.2023 Пт 14:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-13»
(Югорск)
—
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
|
1:13 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
24.02.2023 Пт 17:30 |
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
—
ВИЗ-13-2
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
25.02.2023 Сб 11:40 |
ВИЗ-13-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
|
5:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
26.02.2023 Вс 09:00 |
«СИБАГРО» СШ №13
(Богданович)
—
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
|
1:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
13.03.2023 Пн 15:00 |
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
|
2:4 |
«Юбилейный»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
14.03.2023 Вт 15:00 |
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
—
«FDV-Лидер»
(Березовский)
|
2:0 |
«Юбилейный»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
126 |
15.03.2023 Ср 09:00 |
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
—
«ДЮСШ-3»
(Курганская область)
|
3:1 |
«Юбилейный»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
16.03.2023 Чт 13:00 |
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
—
ФА «Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
«Юбилейный»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|