3 |
22.04.2023 Сб 16:00 |
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
7 |
28.04.2023 Пт 18:30 |
«Амкар-Пермь-2»
(Пермский край)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
0:1 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
13.05.2023 Сб 16:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Металлург-Магнитогорск»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:2 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
20.05.2023 Сб 13:00 |
«Челябинск-М»
(Челябинск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
27.05.2023 Сб 16:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Металлург»
(Аша)
|
0:1 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
03.06.2023 Сб 14:00 |
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
10.06.2023 Сб 16:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«ИЛЬПАР»
(Пермский край)
|
1:4 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
17.06.2023 Сб 17:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
24.06.2023 Сб 16:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Беркут-Уфа-М»
(Уфа)
|
1:3 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
01.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
«Тобол»
(Курганская область)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
08.07.2023 Сб 16:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
5:0 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
72 |
22.07.2023 Сб 16:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
|
1:3 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
73 |
29.07.2023 Сб 16:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Амкар-Пермь-2»
(Пермский край)
|
3:0 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
05.08.2023 Сб 18:00 |
«Металлург-Магнитогорск»
(Магнитогорск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
11.08.2023 Пт 19:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Челябинск-М»
(Челябинск)
|
2:2 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
19.08.2023 Сб 17:00 |
«Металлург»
(Аша)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
6:1 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
26.08.2023 Сб 18:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
1:2 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
02.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
«ИЛЬПАР»
(Пермский край)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
09.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
2:0 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
117 |
16.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
«Беркут-Уфа-М»
(Уфа)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
125 |
23.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Тобол»
(Курганская область)
|
2:0 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
30.09.2023 Сб 12:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|