9 |
15.04.2023 Сб 13:00 |
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Металлург»
(Златоуст)
|
2:2 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
17.04.2023 Пн 13:00 |
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
3:1 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
25.04.2023 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
4:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
18 |
27.04.2023 Чт 12:00 |
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:0 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
22 |
03.05.2023 Ср 12:00 |
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
СШ
(п. Цементный)
|
1:0 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
08.05.2023 Пн 14:00 |
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург )
|
2:1 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
11.05.2023 Чт 10:00 |
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
СШОР «Закамск»
(Пермь)
|
7:2 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
36 |
20.06.2023 Вт 12:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
0:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
22.06.2023 Чт 17:00 |
«Юпитер»
(Тюмень)
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
0:5 |
«Строймаш»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
27.06.2023 Вт 00:00 |
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
59 |
14.08.2023 Пн 10:00 |
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
|
2:0 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
27.08.2023 Вс 10:00 |
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
05.09.2023 Вт 12:20 |
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург )
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:0 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
06.09.2023 Ср 12:00 |
СШ
(п. Цементный)
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
0:1 |
ДЮСШ п.Цементный
Невьянсий городской округ,поселок Цементный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
08.09.2023 Пт 09:00 |
СШОР «Закамск»
(Пермь)
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:2 |
«Прикамье»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
13.09.2023 Ср 10:00 |
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Юпитер»
(Тюмень)
|
1:0 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
16.09.2023 Сб 10:00 |
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
|
0:3 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
18.09.2023 Пн 10:00 |
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
|
2:4 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
107 |
27.09.2023 Ср 10:00 |
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
29.09.2023 Пт 10:00 |
«Металлург»
(Златоуст)
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
3:4 |
«Таганай»
Златоуст
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|