7 |
17.04.2023 Пн 11:00 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
|
0:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Октябрьский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
13 |
22.04.2023 Сб 10:00 |
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
3:2 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
26 |
06.05.2023 Сб 17:30 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
4:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
16.05.2023 Вт 11:00 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
|
1:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Октябрьский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
35 |
18.05.2023 Чт 11:00 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
«Академия Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
«Нефтяник»
Октябрьский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
41 |
27.05.2023 Сб 12:00 |
«Академия Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
4:0 |
«Химмаш»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
28.05.2023 Вс 09:00 |
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
1:3 |
ФОК «Чкаловский»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
58 |
06.06.2023 Вт 09:00 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
|
0:3 |
«Нефтяник»
Октябрьский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
08.06.2023 Чт 09:00 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
|
1:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Октябрьский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
16.06.2023 Пт 09:00 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
1:4 |
«Нефтяник»
Октябрьский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
18.06.2023 Вс 10:00 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Октябрьский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
27.06.2023 Вт 10:00 |
ФК «Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
9:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
28.06.2023 Ср 10:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
2:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
07.08.2023 Пн 10:00 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
|
4:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Октябрьский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
08.08.2023 Вт 10:00 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
5:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Октябрьский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
20.08.2023 Вс 10:00 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
0:0 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
21.08.2023 Пн 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
8:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
01.09.2023 Пт 12:45 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
2:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Октябрьский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
03.09.2023 Вс 12:30 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
ФК «Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
3:3 |
«Нефтяник»
Октябрьский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
12.09.2023 Вт 15:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
0:0 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
13.09.2023 Ср 12:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
6:3 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
23.09.2023 Сб 10:00 |
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
5:0 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
24.09.2023 Вс 13:00 |
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
4:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
02.10.2023 Пн 15:00 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
1:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Октябрьский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
174 |
14.10.2023 Сб 00:00 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:5 |
«Нефтяник»
Октябрьский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
15.10.2023 Вс 00:00 |
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
1:0 |
«Надежда»
Стерлитамак
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|