6 |
14.04.2023 Пт 13:00 |
СШ №9-Сборная команда г.Уфа
(Уфа)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
Лицей №160
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
15.04.2023 Сб 09:30 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
20 |
25.04.2023 Вт 14:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
06.05.2023 Сб 14:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
37 |
07.05.2023 Вс 14:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
1:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
17.05.2023 Ср 12:00 |
«Академия Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
«Химмаш»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
18.05.2023 Чт 10:00 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
«Локомотив»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
28.05.2023 Вс 14:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинск)
|
1:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
62 |
29.05.2023 Пн 14:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
|
0:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
69 |
09.06.2023 Пт 10:00 |
«Вихрь»
(Пермь)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
Лицей №4
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
11.06.2023 Вс 10:30 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
86 |
18.06.2023 Вс 10:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШОР КУМЗ
(Каменск Уральский)
|
2:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
79 |
20.06.2023 Вт 10:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
3:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
04.08.2023 Пт 11:00 |
СШОР КУМЗ
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:1 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
06.08.2023 Вс 10:00 |
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:2 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
17.08.2023 Чт 13:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
0:6 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
18.08.2023 Пт 13:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Вихрь»
(Пермь)
|
0:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
28.08.2023 Пн 10:00 |
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
4:0 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
29.08.2023 Вт 13:00 |
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
08.09.2023 Пт 13:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
10.09.2023 Вс 13:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Академия Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
19.09.2023 Вт 12:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
154 |
20.09.2023 Ср 10:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
8:0 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
157 |
28.09.2023 Чт 10:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
5:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
171 |
11.10.2023 Ср 13:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
3:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
178 |
12.10.2023 Чт 13:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШ №9-Сборная команда г.Уфа
(Уфа)
|
0:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|