10 |
05.05.2023 Пт 14:00 |
«Закамск»
(Пермь)
—
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
|
0:3 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
06.05.2023 Сб 10:00 |
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
07.05.2023 Вс 10:00 |
СШОР «Звезда 2»
(Пермь)
—
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
24.05.2023 Ср 10:00 |
«Зенит»
(Салават)
—
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
|
3:1 |
«Динамо»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
55 |
25.05.2023 Чт 10:00 |
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
—
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
|
1:2 |
«Динамо»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
26.05.2023 Пт 12:30 |
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
—
«Юный динамовец-СШ 31»
(Уфа)
|
0:2 |
«Динамо»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
14.06.2023 Ср 11:30 |
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
—
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
78 |
15.06.2023 Чт 13:00 |
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
1:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
16.06.2023 Пт 11:30 |
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
—
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
0:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
21.08.2023 Пн 11:00 |
«Нефтяник»
(Омск)
—
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
|
2:1 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
23.08.2023 Ср 11:00 |
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
—
«Прибрежный»
(Омск)
|
2:1 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
14.09.2023 Чт 14:00 |
СШ 2
(Новоуральск)
—
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
134 |
15.09.2023 Пт 11:30 |
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Тобольск)
|
1:4 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
137 |
16.09.2023 Сб 11:30 |
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
завершён
|0
|
139 |
17.09.2023 Вс 10:00 |
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
|
0:1 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
163 |
06.10.2023 Пт 10:30 |
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
—
«Дерби»
(Тюмень)
|
3:1 |
«Строймаш»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
167 |
07.10.2023 Сб 12:00 |
«Динамо»
(Тюмень)
—
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
«Строймаш»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
08.10.2023 Вс 13:30 |
«Юпитер»
(Тюмень)
—
«Динамо 2»
(Омск)
|
2:2 |
«Строймаш»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|