98 |
01.05.2023 Пн 13:10 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
«Академия Амкар-13»
(Пермский край)
|
6:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
02.05.2023 Вт 12:10 |
«Академия Амкар-1»
(Пермский край)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
1:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
02.05.2023 Вт 15:25 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
1:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
03.05.2023 Ср 10:00 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
СШОР «Звезда-1»
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
03.05.2023 Ср 15:25 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
«Вихрь»
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
04.05.2023 Чт 10:35 |
«Звезда 2013»
(Пермь)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
0:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
26.05.2023 Пт 12:15 |
«Батыр-1»
(Уфа)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
1:4 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
26.05.2023 Пт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ №2-«Атлантис»
(Стерлитамак)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
1:4 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
27.05.2023 Сб 12:00 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
СШ №9-Сборная команда г.Уфа
(Уфа)
|
2:9 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
28.05.2023 Вс 10:00 |
«Иремель»-СШ 10
(Уфа)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
1:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
164 |
28.05.2023 Вс 14:30 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
3:6 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
230 |
19.06.2023 Пн 10:00 |
«Челябинск-ОСШ-1»
(Челябинская область)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
7:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
237 |
19.06.2023 Пн 14:15 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
|
3:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
244 |
20.06.2023 Вт 11:15 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
248 |
20.06.2023 Вт 13:15 |
«Челябинск-ОСШ-13»
(Челябинская область)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
1:4 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
256 |
21.06.2023 Ср 11:15 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ-2»
(Челябинская область)
|
2:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
264 |
22.06.2023 Чт 11:15 |
«Легион»
(Южноуральск)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
0:2 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
446 |
07.08.2023 Пн 13:00 |
«Таганай»
(Златоуст)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
0:7 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
454 |
08.08.2023 Вт 11:00 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
4:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
458 |
08.08.2023 Вт 13:30 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:1 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
465 |
09.08.2023 Ср 11:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
2:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
469 |
09.08.2023 Ср 13:30 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
|
3:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
478 |
10.08.2023 Чт 11:00 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
«Арсенал»
(Магнитогорск)
|
2:3 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
527 |
03.09.2023 Вс 16:15 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
1:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
530 |
04.09.2023 Пн 09:00 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
СШ «Урал-2»
(Свердловская область)
|
2:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
535 |
04.09.2023 Пн 12:00 |
«URALKIDS»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
2:3 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
544 |
05.09.2023 Вт 10:00 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
548 |
05.09.2023 Вт 12:00 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
«Академия Урал-1»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
554 |
06.09.2023 Ср 09:00 |
«Академия Урал-2»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
0:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
563 |
27.09.2023 Ср 14:00 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
«Академия футбола-12-1»
(Челябинск)
|
0:3 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
570 |
28.09.2023 Чт 12:00 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
«Тюмень-1»
(Тюмень)
|
1:2 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
573 |
28.09.2023 Чт 14:00 |
«Лидер-1»
(Тюмень)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
3:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
578 |
29.09.2023 Пт 10:00 |
«Прибрежный»
(Омск)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
1:2 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
584 |
29.09.2023 Пт 13:00 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:2 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
591 |
30.09.2023 Сб 11:30 |
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
0:6 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|