16 |
19.10.2023 Чт 12:00 |
СШ «Тура»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
|
2:10 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
20.10.2023 Пт 14:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
—
МФК «Тюмень-09»
(Тюмень)
|
0:4 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
24 |
21.10.2023 Сб 13:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
—
ТФА «София»
(Тюмень)
|
2:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
30 |
22.10.2023 Вс 11:30 |
МФК «Тюмень-08»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
|
2:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
35 |
03.11.2023 Пт 17:45 |
СШ №1
(Алапаевск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
|
0:11 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
39 |
04.11.2023 Сб 15:45 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
|
2:6 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
43 |
05.11.2023 Вс 15:45 |
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
|
1:1 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
завершён
|0
|
47 |
06.11.2023 Пн 15:45 |
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
—
ВИЗ-09
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
завершён
|0
|
87 |
07.12.2023 Чт 11:15 |
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
—
«Орлы»
(Южноуральск)
|
12:2 |
ФОК «Приозерный»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
90 |
08.12.2023 Пт 12:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
—
СШ №17
(Уфа)
|
3:6 |
ФОК «Приозерный»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
09.12.2023 Сб 08:45 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
|
2:8 |
ФОК «Приозерный»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
95 |
14.01.2024 Вс 16:10 |
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
—
СШ «Олимпиец»
(Ноябрьск)
|
15:1 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
98 |
15.01.2024 Пн 17:40 |
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
4:1 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
завершён
|0
|
104 |
17.01.2024 Ср 14:40 |
«Ямал-08»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
|
1:2 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
141 |
11.02.2024 Вс 17:40 |
СШ «Нефтяник»
(Сургут)
—
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
|
0:9 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
144 |
12.02.2024 Пн 13:10 |
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
—
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
|
0:9 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
148 |
13.02.2024 Вт 17:20 |
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
2:1 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|