2 |
19.10.2023 Чт 17:30 |
СШ «Олимпиец»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:8 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
20.10.2023 Пт 16:30 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Ямал-08»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
22.10.2023 Вс 09:45 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
03.11.2023 Пт 16:30 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
4:1 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
завершён
|0
|
39 |
04.11.2023 Сб 15:45 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
|
2:6 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
41 |
05.11.2023 Вс 13:15 |
СШ №17
(Уфа)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
06.11.2023 Пн 13:15 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Орлы»
(Южноуральск)
|
6:0 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
завершён
|0
|
64 |
07.12.2023 Чт 17:20 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
|
9:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
08.12.2023 Пт 14:50 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
0:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
10.12.2023 Вс 11:30 |
СШ «Нефтяник»
(Сургут)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
18.01.2024 Чт 16:30 |
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
19.01.2024 Пт 15:00 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
ВИЗ-09
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
20.01.2024 Сб 12:45 |
СШ №1
(Алапаевск)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
15.02.2024 Чт 14:00 |
МФК «Тюмень-09»
(Тюмень)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
16.02.2024 Пт 15:30 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК «Тюмень-08»
(Тюмень)
|
1:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
17.02.2024 Сб 11:30 |
СШ «Тура»
(Тюмень)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
136 |
18.02.2024 Вс 11:20 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
ТФА «София»
(Тюмень)
|
5:8 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|