2 |
26.10.2023 Чт 13:15 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
СШ «Нефтяник»
(Сургут)
|
19:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
27.10.2023 Пт 13:15 |
МФК «Тюмень-10»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
2:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
9 |
28.10.2023 Сб 13:15 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
СШОР «Самотлор-10»
(Нижневартовск)
|
10:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
14 |
29.10.2023 Вс 11:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
МФК «Тюмень-11»
(Тюмень)
|
10:2 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
51 |
16.11.2023 Чт 17:45 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
13:1 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
17.11.2023 Пт 17:45 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
«Футбол-Класс»
(Тюмень)
|
5:2 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
18.11.2023 Сб 15:45 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
«СШ им. К. Еременко-10»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:5 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
19.11.2023 Вс 15:45 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
1:3 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
14.12.2023 Чт 12:00 |
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
1:8 |
ФОК «Кедр-Южный»
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
15.12.2023 Пт 12:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
ВИЗ-11
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:2 |
ФОК «Кедр-Южный»
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
16.12.2023 Сб 13:45 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
СШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
11:2 |
ФОК «Кедр-Южный»
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
17.12.2023 Вс 10:15 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:0 |
ФОК «Кедр-Южный»
Новоуральск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
142 |
24.01.2024 Ср 14:30 |
СШОР «Самотлор-11»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
0:12 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
25.01.2024 Чт 10:30 |
СК «Исеть»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
2:8 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
26.01.2024 Пт 10:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
«SLON»
(Екатеринбург)
|
11:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
26.01.2024 Пт 14:15 |
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
0:11 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
27.01.2024 Сб 11:45 |
ДЮСК «Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
4:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
22.02.2024 Чт 17:45 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
5:6 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
23.02.2024 Пт 14:00 |
СШОР КУМЗ
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
1:16 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
197 |
24.02.2024 Сб 14:30 |
«Лидер-BROZEX»
(Берзовский)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
0:7 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
25.02.2024 Вс 09:00 |
СК «Алга»
(Уфа)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
2:8 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|