15 |
21.11.2023 Вт 18:00 |
«Союз-Югра»
(Пыть-Ях)
—
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:2 |
ФОК «Сокол»
Медногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
22.11.2023 Ср 11:00 |
«Факел»
(Лесной)
—
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:4 |
ФОК «Сокол»
Медногорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
21 |
22.11.2023 Ср 14:00 |
«Металлург»
(Медногорск)
—
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:2 |
ФОК «Сокол»
Медногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
23.11.2023 Чт 14:00 |
«Сосновский район»
(с. Долгодеревенское)
—
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
ФОК «Сокол»
Медногорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
33 |
24.11.2023 Пт 15:00 |
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК «Авангард-ДЮСШ-3»
(Курганская область)
|
2:4 |
ФОК «Сокол»
Медногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
24.12.2023 Вс 14:00 |
«СИБАГРО» СШ 14
(Богданович)
—
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
|
12:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
25.12.2023 Пн 16:00 |
«Урал-Чкаловский-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
26.12.2023 Вт 17:00 |
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Урал-Чкаловский-2»
(Свердловская область)
|
7:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
26.12.2023 Вт 19:00 |
«Лидер-BROZEX»
(Березовский)
—
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
27.12.2023 Ср 17:00 |
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Альфа-Чкаловский»
(Сысерть)
|
1:7 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
02.02.2024 Пт 14:30 |
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
—
«АМ-Эксперт»
(Уфа)
|
2:4 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
101 |
03.02.2024 Сб 14:00 |
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
—
ВИЗ-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
04.02.2024 Вс 12:30 |
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Юпитер»
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:2 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
04.02.2024 Вс 14:30 |
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра»
(Югорск)
|
0:3 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
107 |
01.03.2024 Пт 12:00 |
«Альфа-Чкаловский»
(Сысерть)
—
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:8 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
02.03.2024 Сб 11:00 |
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Лидер-BROZEX»
(Березовский)
|
4:3 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
02.03.2024 Сб 13:00 |
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Урал-Чкаловский-2»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:6 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
03.03.2024 Вс 11:00 |
«Юпитер»
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ВИЗ-2
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|