25 |
2 тур |
26.10.2017 |
12:20 |
Газпром Добыча Надым
—
Сигма-К
|
5:4 |
2-й судья |
2 |
26 |
2 тур |
26.10.2017 |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал-ВИЗ"
—
Витязь-ГТУ
|
3:4 |
3-й судья |
1 |
29 |
2 тур |
27.10.2017 |
14:00 |
Газпром Добыча Надым
—
Витязь-ГТУ
|
1:2 |
Судья |
|
30 |
2 тур |
27.10.2017 |
15:40 |
Кеху Электрик
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал-ВИЗ"
|
3:4 |
2-й судья |
|
207 |
4 тур |
01.12.2017 |
14:00 |
Сигма-К
—
ЗИК
|
3:6 |
3-й судья |
|
40 |
4 тур |
01.12.2017 |
16:00 |
Кеху Электрик
—
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
|
2:13 |
Судья |
2 |
204 |
4 тур |
02.12.2017 |
16:00 |
Витязь-ГТУ
—
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
|
5:1 |
2-й судья |
2 |
38 |
4 тур |
03.12.2017 |
10:00 |
Южный Урал
—
Кеху Электрик
|
11:1 |
2-й судья |
1 |
208 |
4 тур |
03.12.2017 |
12:00 |
Сигма-К
—
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
|
5:4 |
3-й судья |
4 |
129 |
4 тур |
03.12.2017 |
14:00 |
Витязь-ГТУ
—
ЗИК
|
1:3 |
Хронометрист |
|
225 |
5 тур |
22.12.2017 |
14:30 |
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
—
БЛиК
|
0:9 |
3-й судья |
1 |
224 |
5 тур |
22.12.2017 |
16:30 |
Южный Урал
—
Факел ГТС
|
2:12 |
2-й судья |
1 |
234 |
5 тур |
23.12.2017 |
11:30 |
Южный Урал
—
БЛиК
|
2:5 |
Судья |
1 |
238 |
5 тур |
23.12.2017 |
13:00 |
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
—
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
|
1:6 |
3-й судья |
2 |
237 |
5 тур |
23.12.2017 |
14:30 |
Факел ГТС
—
ЗИК
|
3:2 |
2-й судья |
1 |
233 |
5 тур |
24.12.2017 |
13:00 |
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
—
Факел ГТС
|
8:1 |
Судья |
1 |
231 |
5 тур |
24.12.2017 |
14:30 |
ЗИК
—
БЛиК
|
2:3 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
85 |
6 тур |
11.01.2018 |
16:00 |
Сигма-К
—
"Ухта-Д"
|
5:1 |
2-й судья |
|
49 |
6 тур |
11.01.2018 |
17:40 |
Тюмень-Д
—
Кеху Электрик
|
5:0 |
3-й судья |
2 |
123 |
6 тур |
12.01.2018 |
15:40 |
Витязь-ГТУ
—
Тюмень-Д
|
0:2 |
Судья |
3 |
46 |
6 тур |
12.01.2018 |
17:20 |
Кеху Электрик
—
"Ухта-Д"
|
6:5 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
154 |
6 тур |
13.01.2018 |
09:00 |
Тюмень-Д
—
Сигма-К
|
7:4 |
2-й судья |
2 |
51 |
6 тур |
13.01.2018 |
10:30 |
"Ухта-Д"
—
Витязь-ГТУ
|
2:3 |
3-й судья |
2 1 |
44 |
6 тур |
13.01.2018 |
12:00 |
Кеху Электрик
—
Сибиряк-Д
|
3:3 |
Хронометрист |
4 |
159 |
6 тур |
14.01.2018 |
09:30 |
Сибиряк-Д
—
Витязь-ГТУ
|
1:3 |
Судья |
4 |
155 |
7 тур |
02.02.2018 |
16:00 |
ЗИК
—
Сигма-К
|
8:1 |
Судья |
2 |
137 |
7 тур |
02.02.2018 |
17:30 |
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
—
Витязь-ГТУ
|
3:6 |
3-й судья |
2 |
73 |
7 тур |
02.02.2018 |
19:00 |
Кеху Электрик
—
Южный Урал
|
6:5 |
2-й судья |
2 |
219 |
7 тур |
03.02.2018 |
12:00 |
ЗИК
—
Витязь-ГТУ
|
7:4 |
3-й судья |
1 |
81 |
7 тур |
03.02.2018 |
13:30 |
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
—
Кеху Электрик
|
4:5 |
Судья |
3 |
109 |
7 тур |
03.02.2018 |
15:00 |
Сигма-К
—
Южный Урал
|
5:4 |
3-й судья |
3 |
65 |
7 тур |
04.02.2018 |
10:00 |
ЗИК
—
Кеху Электрик
|
7:3 |
3-й судья |
2 |
55 |
7 тур |
04.02.2018 |
13:00 |
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
—
Сигма-К
|
7:3 |
Судья |
1 |
80 |
7 тур |
04.02.2018 |
13:00 |
Южный Урал
—
Витязь-ГТУ
|
3:2 |
2-й судья |
1 |