26 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
14.11.2017 |
10:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
—
"Газпром - Югра -06"
|
2:7 |
Хронометрист |
|
27 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
14.11.2017 |
10:50 |
"Газпром - Югра-07"
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
|
1:8 |
Хронометрист |
|
28 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
14.11.2017 |
11:40 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
—
"Газпромнефть"
|
2:4 |
Хронометрист |
|
29 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
14.11.2017 |
12:30 |
"СДЮШОР им. Беляева"
—
"Спартак"
|
0:3 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
30 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
14.11.2017 |
13:20 |
"Спартак"
—
"Финист - Факел"
|
2:7 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
31 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
15.11.2017 |
09:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
|
3:3 |
2-й судья |
|
32 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
15.11.2017 |
09:50 |
"Газпром - Югра -06"
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
|
1:1 |
2-й судья |
|
33 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
15.11.2017 |
10:40 |
"Газпромнефть"
—
"Газпром - Югра-07"
|
2:1 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
34 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
15.11.2017 |
11:30 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
|
1:7 |
3-й судья |
1 |
35 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
15.11.2017 |
12:20 |
"Газпром - Югра-07"
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
|
36 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
15.11.2017 |
13:10 |
"Газпром - Югра -06"
—
"Газпромнефть"
|
0:1 |
2-й судья |
2 |
37 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
15.11.2017 |
14:00 |
"Спартак"
—
"Спартак"
|
4:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
38 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
15.11.2017 |
14:50 |
"Финист - Факел"
—
МФК "Тюмень"
|
1:10 |
Хронометрист |
|
39 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
15.11.2017 |
15:40 |
"СДЮШОР им. Беляева"
—
"Торпедо"
|
3:5 |
2-й судья |
2 |
40 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
15.11.2017 |
16:30 |
"Спартак"
—
МФК "Тюмень"
|
0:2 |
2-й судья |
|
41 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
15.11.2017 |
17:20 |
"Торпедо"
—
"Спартак"
|
5:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
42 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
15.11.2017 |
18:10 |
"СДЮШОР им. Беляева"
—
"Финист - Факел"
|
2:2 |
Хронометрист |
|
43 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
16.11.2017 |
09:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
—
"Спартак"
|
2:3 |
2-й судья |
1 |
44 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
16.11.2017 |
09:50 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
—
"Финист - Факел"
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
1 |
45 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
16.11.2017 |
10:40 |
"Торпедо"
—
"Газпромнефть"
|
2:4 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
46 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
16.11.2017 |
11:30 |
"Спартак"
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
|
1:2 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
47 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
16.11.2017 |
12:20 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
—
"Торпедо"
|
8:1 |
2-й судья |
|
48 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
16.11.2017 |
13:10 |
"Газпромнефть"
—
"Финист - Факел"
|
2:2 |
2-й судья |
|
49 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
16.11.2017 |
14:00 |
"Спартак"
—
"Газпром - Югра -06"
|
4:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
50 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
16.11.2017 |
14:50 |
МФК "Тюмень"
—
"Газпром - Югра-07"
|
4:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
51 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
16.11.2017 |
15:40 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
—
"СДЮШОР им. Беляева"
|
1:7 |
2-й судья |
|
52 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
16.11.2017 |
16:30 |
"Газпром - Югра -06"
—
МФК "Тюмень"
|
0:0 |
2-й судья |
2 |
53 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
16.11.2017 |
17:20 |
"Спартак"
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
|
1:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
54 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
16.11.2017 |
18:10 |
"СДЮШОР им. Беляева"
—
"Газпром - Югра-07"
|
6:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
55 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
17.11.2017 |
09:00 |
"Финист - Факел"
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
1 |
56 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
17.11.2017 |
09:50 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
—
"Торпедо"
|
1:3 |
Судья |
1 |
57 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
17.11.2017 |
10:40 |
"Газпромнефть"
—
"Спартак"
|
0:1 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
58 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
17.11.2017 |
11:30 |
"Спартак"
—
"Газпром - Югра-07"
|
5:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
59 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
17.11.2017 |
12:20 |
"СДЮШОР им. Беляева"
—
"Газпром - Югра -06"
|
0:4 |
2-й судья |
1 |
60 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
17.11.2017 |
13:10 |
МФК "Тюмень"
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
|
4:0 |
Судья |
2 |
61 |
1 тур (большой) 8-17.11. Екатеринбург 8-12.11, Тюмень 14-17.11 |
17.11.2017 |
14:00 |
МФК "Тюмень"
—
"Торпедо"
|
3:2 |
Хронометрист |
|
183 |
4 тур (малый) Тюмень 1-2.03, Екатеринбург 2-3.03 |
01.03.2018 |
11:00 |
"Торпедо"
—
МФК "Тюмень"
|
2:1 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
204 |
4 тур (малый) Тюмень 1-2.03, Екатеринбург 2-3.03 |
01.03.2018 |
11:50 |
"Газпромнефть"
—
"Газпром - Югра -06"
|
0:3 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
194 |
4 тур (малый) Тюмень 1-2.03, Екатеринбург 2-3.03 |
01.03.2018 |
12:40 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
—
МФК "Тюмень"
|
1:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
213 |
4 тур (малый) Тюмень 1-2.03, Екатеринбург 2-3.03 |
01.03.2018 |
13:30 |
"Торпедо"
—
"Газпромнефть"
|
1:4 |
Хронометрист |
|
202 |
4 тур (малый) Тюмень 1-2.03, Екатеринбург 2-3.03 |
01.03.2018 |
14:20 |
"Газпром - Югра -06"
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
|
5:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
212 |
4 тур (малый) Тюмень 1-2.03, Екатеринбург 2-3.03 |
02.03.2018 |
11:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
—
"Газпромнефть"
|
2:2 |
Хронометрист |
|
193 |
4 тур (малый) Тюмень 1-2.03, Екатеринбург 2-3.03 |
02.03.2018 |
11:50 |
"Торпедо"
—
"Газпром - Югра -06"
|
1:4 |
Хронометрист |
|
201 |
4 тур (малый) Тюмень 1-2.03, Екатеринбург 2-3.03 |
02.03.2018 |
12:40 |
МФК "Тюмень"
—
"Газпромнефть"
|
5:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
203 |
4 тур (малый) Тюмень 1-2.03, Екатеринбург 2-3.03 |
02.03.2018 |
13:30 |
"Торпедо"
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
|
1:2 |
Хронометрист |
|
192 |
4 тур (малый) Тюмень 1-2.03, Екатеринбург 2-3.03 |
02.03.2018 |
14:20 |
МФК "Тюмень"
—
"Газпром - Югра -06"
|
5:1 |
Хронометрист |
1 1 |