1 |
08.11.2017 Ср 10:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
|
7:0 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
3 |
08.11.2017 Ср 12:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
|
3:0 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
8 |
09.11.2017 Чт 12:00 |
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
—
"ВИЗ-06"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
10.11.2017 Пт 11:00 |
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
—
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
15 |
10.11.2017 Пт 13:00 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
|
6:1 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
88 |
22.12.2017 Пт 16:10 |
"Эксперт - СШ-31"
(Уфа)
—
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
|
3:2 |
AYAT FUTSAL ARENA
Рудный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
23.12.2017 Сб 12:20 |
ФК "Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
|
0:6 |
AYAT FUTSAL ARENA
Рудный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
23.12.2017 Сб 14:40 |
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
—
"Аят - 07"
(г. Рудный (РК))
|
2:2 |
AYAT FUTSAL ARENA
Рудный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
24.12.2017 Вс 11:10 |
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:8 |
AYAT FUTSAL ARENA
Рудный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
23.01.2018 Вт 09:50 |
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
—
"Финист - Факел"
(пос. Горноуральский)
|
5:4 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
23.01.2018 Вт 16:30 |
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
—
"СДЮШОР им. Беляева"
(Нижневартовск)
|
5:0 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
завершён
|0
|
157 |
24.01.2018 Ср 11:30 |
"Спартак"
(Нефтеюганск)
—
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
|
1:3 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
24.01.2018 Ср 16:30 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
|
2:4 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
25.01.2018 Чт 09:50 |
"Газпром - Югра-07"
(Югорск)
—
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
|
2:0 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
144 |
25.01.2018 Чт 12:20 |
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
1:5 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
|
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
—
ФК "Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:5 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
превью
|0
|
131 |
|
"Спартак"
(г. Каменск-Уральский)
—
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
|
5:0 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
превью
|0
|
162 |
|
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
превью
|0
|
151 |
|
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
—
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
превью
|0
|