138 |
31.10.2018 Ср 15:00 |
"ВИЗ-2008-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:14 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
96 |
01.11.2018 Чт 14:00 |
"Феникс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:12 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
01.11.2018 Чт 19:00 |
"ВИЗ-2008"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:8 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
02.11.2018 Пт 16:00 |
"ВИЗ-2007"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:6 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
104 |
02.11.2018 Пт 18:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:6 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
142 |
16.11.2018 Пт 16:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
" Ямал - Газовик "
(Губкинский)
|
15:0 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
218 |
17.11.2018 Сб 11:00 |
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:5 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
17.11.2018 Сб 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
7:0 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
18.11.2018 Вс 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
|
8:0 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
161 |
18.11.2018 Вс 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"МФК Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
|
5:2 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
15.01.2019 Вт 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
10:0 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
16.01.2019 Ср 10:30 |
"МФК Курган"
(Курган)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:12 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
16.01.2019 Ср 16:30 |
"АМ Эксперт СШ 31"
(Уфа)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:10 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
17.01.2019 Чт 13:30 |
"Звезда"
(Снежинск)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:5 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
28 |
18.01.2019 Пт 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
|
3:0 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
159 |
14.02.2019 Чт 15:00 |
"Прогресс"
(Глазов)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:7 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
15.02.2019 Пт 11:00 |
"Финист-Факел"
(пос. Горноуральский)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:10 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
15.02.2019 Пт 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
66 |
16.02.2019 Сб 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Газпром-Югра-2008"
(Югорск)
|
6:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
17.02.2019 Вс 12:00 |
"Газпром-Югра-2007"
(Югорск)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:2 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|