34 |
13.04.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Челябинск"
(Челябинск)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
4 |
14.04.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
2:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
24.04.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
25.04.2019 Чт 12:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
4:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
154 |
05.05.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
63 |
12.05.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
10:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
19.06.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Березники"
(Березники)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
24 |
20.06.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
21.06.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
29.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
30.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Академия футбола"
(Уфа)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
отчёты (0)
|0
|
180 |
01.07.2019 Пн 00:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
141 |
08.08.2019 Чт 14:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
156 |
09.08.2019 Пт 14:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Тобол ДЮСШ 3"
(Курган)
|
7:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
65 |
18.08.2019 Вс 11:00 |
"Тобол ДЮСШ 3"
(Курган)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
2:5 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
19.08.2019 Пн 11:30 |
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
03.09.2019 Вт 11:30 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
|
1:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
05.09.2019 Чт 11:30 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
2:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
115 |
15.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
4:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
16.09.2019 Пн 11:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
27.09.2019 Пт 17:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
28.09.2019 Сб 17:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
95 |
11.10.2019 Пт 16:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
|
9:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
125 |
12.10.2019 Сб 15:30 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Челябинск"
(Челябинск)
|
4:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
167 |
|
"Березники"
(Березники)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|