103 |
13.04.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
14.04.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Челябинск"
(Челябинск)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
6:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
24.04.2019 Ср 12:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
2:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
181 |
25.04.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
05.05.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
63 |
12.05.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
10:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
18.06.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Березники"
(Березники)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
124 |
19.06.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
139 |
20.06.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
3 |
28.06.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
2:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
29.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Академия футбола"
(Уфа)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
отчёты (0)
|0
|
116 |
30.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
08.08.2019 Чт 10:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Тобол ДЮСШ 3"
(Курган)
|
4:2 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
155 |
09.08.2019 Пт 10:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
|
1:5 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
168 |
20.08.2019 Вт 11:00 |
"Тобол ДЮСШ 3"
(Курган)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
2:7 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
64 |
21.08.2019 Ср 12:00 |
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
4:2 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
25 |
04.09.2019 Ср 10:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
|
2:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
94 |
06.09.2019 Пт 10:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
6:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
48 |
15.09.2019 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
2:1 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
16.09.2019 Пн 11:30 |
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
4:2 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
27.09.2019 Пт 10:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
51 |
28.09.2019 Сб 10:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
38 |
11.10.2019 Пт 11:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Челябинск"
(Челябинск)
|
0:5 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
12 |
12.10.2019 Сб 11:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
|
6:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
79 |
|
"Березники"
(Березники)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|