289 |
19.05.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
260 |
20.05.2019 Пн 00:00 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
300 |
21.05.2019 Вт 00:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"Сигнал"
(Челябинск)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
231 |
22.05.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Орлы"
(Южноуральск)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
273 |
23.05.2019 Чт 00:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"СШ №4"
(Копейск)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
24.05.2019 Пт 00:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"СШОР № 3 - 2"
(Челябинск)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
14.06.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ 4"
(Магнитогорск)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
15.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"Торпедо"
(Миасс)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
16.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ №31
(Уфа)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
17.06.2019 Пн 00:00 |
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
18.06.2019 Вт 00:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
28.06.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"Носта"
(Новотроицк)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
30.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Тобол ДЮСШ 3"
(Курган)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
01.07.2019 Пн 00:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
02.07.2019 Вт 00:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
219 |
15.08.2019 Чт 09:30 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
16.08.2019 Пт 09:30 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
ФК "Тюмень 2"
(Тюмень)
|
0:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
17.08.2019 Сб 09:30 |
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
18.08.2019 Вс 09:30 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"МФК Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
|
1:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
246 |
19.08.2019 Пн 09:30 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
Динамо
(Омск)
|
1:3 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
20.08.2019 Вт 09:30 |
"Нефтяник"
(Омск)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
327 |
10.09.2019 Вт 12:30 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
3 |
11.09.2019 Ср 13:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
318 |
12.09.2019 Чт 13:00 |
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
347 |
13.09.2019 Пт 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(п. Цементный)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
354 |
14.09.2019 Сб 14:30 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:2 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
376 |
15.09.2019 Вс 10:30 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|