255 |
21.05.2019 Вт 00:00 |
ФК "Тюмень 2"
(Тюмень)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
251 |
22.05.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
313 |
23.05.2019 Чт 00:00 |
Динамо
(Омск)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
284 |
24.05.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
226 |
25.05.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"МФК Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
278 |
26.05.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"Нефтяник"
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
14.06.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"Тобол ДЮСШ 3"
(Курган)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
2:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
15.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"Носта"
(Новотроицк)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
16.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
17.06.2019 Пн 00:00 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
18.06.2019 Вт 00:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
28.06.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
51 |
29.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
30.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(п. Цементный)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
01.07.2019 Пн 00:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
02.07.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
80 |
03.07.2019 Ср 11:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
2:0 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
19.08.2019 Пн 10:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
|
2:1 |
«им. 50-летия Октября»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
20.08.2019 Вт 14:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"Торпедо"
(Миасс)
|
1:2 |
«им. 50-летия Октября»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
22.08.2019 Чт 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ 4"
(Магнитогорск)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
2:0 |
«им. 50-летия Октября»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
23.08.2019 Пт 12:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ №31
(Уфа)
|
1:4 |
«им. 50-летия Октября»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
10.09.2019 Вт 10:30 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"СШОР № 3 - 2"
(Челябинск)
|
3:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
359 |
11.09.2019 Ср 10:30 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
|
2:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
305 |
12.09.2019 Чт 10:30 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"Орлы"
(Южноуральск)
|
2:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
332 |
13.09.2019 Пт 10:30 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
3:0 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
342 |
14.09.2019 Сб 10:30 |
"СШ №4"
(Копейск)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
0:2 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
371 |
15.09.2019 Вс 10:30 |
"Сигнал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
4:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|