266 |
22.05.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(п. Цементный)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
237 |
23.05.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
296 |
24.05.2019 Пт 11:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
6:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
294 |
25.05.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
240 |
26.05.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
78 |
11.06.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"МФК Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
12.06.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ФК "Тюмень 2"
(Тюмень)
|
3:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
13.06.2019 Чт 00:00 |
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
14.06.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"Нефтяник"
(Омск)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
15.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
159 |
16.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Динамо
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
63 |
28.06.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
51 |
29.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
30.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Торпедо"
(Миасс)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
321 |
01.07.2019 Пн 00:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ №31
(Уфа)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
02.07.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ 4"
(Магнитогорск)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
19.08.2019 Пн 17:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Сигнал"
(Челябинск)
|
3:2 |
«Уралмаш» (нижнее поле)
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
267 |
20.08.2019 Вт 14:00 |
"СШОР № 3 - 2"
(Челябинск)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:3 |
«Уралмаш» (нижнее поле)
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
21.08.2019 Ср 12:30 |
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:0 |
«Уралмаш» (нижнее поле)
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
179 |
22.08.2019 Чт 15:30 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:2 |
«Уралмаш» (нижнее поле)
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
23.08.2019 Пт 12:30 |
"Орлы"
(Южноуральск)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:2 |
«Уралмаш» (нижнее поле)
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
186 |
24.08.2019 Сб 15:30 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"СШ №4"
(Копейск)
|
3:0 |
«Уралмаш» (нижнее поле)
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
375 |
10.09.2019 Вт 15:30 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
0:7 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
завершён
|0
|
348 |
11.09.2019 Ср 10:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Носта"
(Новотроицк)
|
0:8 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
завершён
|0
|
325 |
12.09.2019 Чт 14:30 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:0 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
5 |
13.09.2019 Пт 11:30 |
"Тобол ДЮСШ 3"
(Курган)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
7:1 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
354 |
14.09.2019 Сб 14:30 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:2 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|