241 |
22.05.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
322 |
23.05.2019 Чт 11:00 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
265 |
24.05.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
294 |
25.05.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
268 |
26.05.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(п. Цементный)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
106 |
11.06.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
133 |
12.06.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Нефтяник"
(Омск)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
13.06.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
178 |
14.06.2019 Пт 00:00 |
Динамо
(Омск)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
15.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"МФК Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
16.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
ФК "Тюмень 2"
(Тюмень)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
28.06.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ 4"
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
30.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
62 |
01.07.2019 Пн 00:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
02.07.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Миасс)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
324 |
03.07.2019 Ср 00:00 |
АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ №31
(Уфа)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
214 |
19.08.2019 Пн 14:00 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
|
0:2 |
«Уралмаш» (нижнее поле)
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
187 |
20.08.2019 Вт 17:00 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
4:0 |
«Уралмаш» (нижнее поле)
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
160 |
21.08.2019 Ср 15:30 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Орлы"
(Южноуральск)
|
2:0 |
«Уралмаш» (нижнее поле)
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
22.08.2019 Чт 17:00 |
"СШ №4"
(Копейск)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
«Уралмаш» (нижнее поле)
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
23.08.2019 Пт 17:00 |
"Сигнал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
«Уралмаш» (нижнее поле)
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
295 |
24.08.2019 Сб 14:00 |
"СШОР № 3 - 2"
(Челябинск)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
«Уралмаш» (нижнее поле)
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
10.09.2019 Вт 11:00 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Тобол ДЮСШ 3"
(Курган)
|
1:3 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
349 |
11.09.2019 Ср 14:30 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
|
0:3 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
353 |
12.09.2019 Чт 10:00 |
"Носта"
(Новотроицк)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
завершён
|0
|
4 |
13.09.2019 Пт 16:00 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
завершён
|0
|
376 |
15.09.2019 Вс 10:30 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|