269 |
22.05.2019 Ср 09:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
322 |
23.05.2019 Чт 11:00 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
296 |
24.05.2019 Пт 11:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
6:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
293 |
25.05.2019 Сб 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(п. Цементный)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
264 |
26.05.2019 Вс 11:00 |
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:5 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
11.06.2019 Вт 13:00 |
"Нефтяник"
(Омск)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:13 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
12.06.2019 Ср 15:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
13.06.2019 Чт 13:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Динамо
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
107 |
14.06.2019 Пт 13:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"МФК Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
|
2:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
15.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Тюмень 2"
(Тюмень)
|
2:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
16.06.2019 Вс 11:00 |
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
28.06.2019 Пт 11:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Торпедо"
(Миасс)
|
3:1 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
350 |
29.06.2019 Сб 13:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ №31
(Уфа)
|
2:0 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
30.06.2019 Вс 09:00 |
"ДЮСШ 4"
(Магнитогорск)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
02.07.2019 Вт 13:00 |
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
80 |
03.07.2019 Ср 11:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
2:0 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
19.08.2019 Пн 10:30 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:11 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
177 |
20.08.2019 Вт 10:30 |
"Орлы"
(Южноуральск)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
215 |
21.08.2019 Ср 10:30 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШ №4"
(Копейск)
|
6:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
242 |
22.08.2019 Чт 10:30 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Сигнал"
(Челябинск)
|
4:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
323 |
23.08.2019 Пт 10:30 |
"СШОР № 3 - 2"
(Челябинск)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
235 |
24.08.2019 Сб 10:30 |
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
08.09.2019 Вс 13:30 |
"Тобол ДЮСШ 3"
(Курган)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:7 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
377 |
10.09.2019 Вт 17:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Носта"
(Новотроицк)
|
2:0 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
3 |
11.09.2019 Ср 13:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
352 |
13.09.2019 Пт 14:30 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
26 |
14.09.2019 Сб 11:30 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
1:1 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|