2 |
11.10.2019 Пт 15:00 |
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:0 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
12.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-Д"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
|
2:4 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
13.10.2019 Вс 12:00 |
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
|
1:3 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
31.10.2019 Чт 17:00 |
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
6:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
01.11.2019 Пт 16:00 |
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
3:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
22.11.2019 Пт 18:30 |
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
—
"Новая Генерация"
(Сыктывкар)
|
3:3 |
«Орбита»
Сыктывкар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
23.11.2019 Сб 10:00 |
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
—
"МФК Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
|
3:2 |
«Орбита»
Сыктывкар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
24.11.2019 Вс 10:00 |
"МФК Тюмень-Д"
(Тюмень)
—
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
|
7:2 |
«Орбита»
Сыктывкар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
13.12.2019 Пт 17:00 |
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
2:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
14.12.2019 Сб 12:00 |
"Факел-ГТС"
(Сургут)
—
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
|
1:2 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
15.12.2019 Вс 10:00 |
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
—
А-ТУР
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
26.12.2019 Чт 19:00 |
"Корпорация АСИ"
(Кемерово)
—
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
|
7:2 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
27.12.2019 Пт 16:45 |
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
—
"Сиб-Транзит"
(Новокузнецк)
|
4:4 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
28.12.2019 Сб 12:45 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
|
11:2 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
24.01.2020 Пт 14:00 |
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-Д"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
25.01.2020 Сб 15:30 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
|
4:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
26.01.2020 Вс 13:30 |
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
—
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
14.02.2020 Пт 13:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
|
3:9 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
15.02.2020 Сб 14:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
|
2:8 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
16.02.2020 Вс 12:00 |
"МФК Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
—
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
|
3:4 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
06.03.2020 Пт 17:00 |
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
—
"МФК Тюмень-Д"
(Тюмень)
|
3:5 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
08.03.2020 Вс 12:00 |
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
—
"Новая Генерация"
(Сыктывкар)
|
5:0 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|