5 |
11.10.2019 Пт 19:00 |
"МФК Тюмень-Д"
(Тюмень)
—
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
|
9:1 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
12.10.2019 Сб 12:00 |
"Новая Генерация"
(Сыктывкар)
—
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:2 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
13.10.2019 Вс 12:00 |
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
|
1:3 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
01.11.2019 Пт 18:30 |
А-ТУР
(Пермь)
—
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
СКИВС УрФУ
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
02.11.2019 Сб 18:30 |
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
2:3 |
СКИВС УрФУ
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
03.11.2019 Вс 14:00 |
"Факел-ГТС"
(Сургут)
—
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
|
12:4 |
СКИВС УрФУ
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
22.11.2019 Пт 16:30 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:4 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
24.11.2019 Вс 11:00 |
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
5:2 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
13.12.2019 Пт 15:00 |
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Корпорация АСИ"
(Кемерово)
|
0:9 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
14.12.2019 Сб 15:00 |
"Сиб-Транзит"
(Новокузнецк)
—
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
15.12.2019 Вс 13:30 |
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
|
1:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
27.12.2019 Пт 16:30 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-Д"
(Екатеринбург)
—
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:2 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
28.12.2019 Сб 16:30 |
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"МФК Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
|
0:6 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
29.12.2019 Вс 13:30 |
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:9 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
24.01.2020 Пт 16:00 |
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"МФК Тюмень-Д"
(Тюмень)
|
2:14 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
25.01.2020 Сб 11:30 |
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Новая Генерация"
(Сыктывкар)
|
3:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
26.01.2020 Вс 13:30 |
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
—
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
14.02.2020 Пт 16:45 |
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
А-ТУР
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
15.02.2020 Сб 16:45 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
16.02.2020 Вс 13:15 |
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Факел-ГТС"
(Сургут)
|
1:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
06.03.2020 Пт 18:30 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:3 |
СКИВС УрФУ
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
07.03.2020 Сб 18:30 |
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"МФК Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
|
2:3 |
СКИВС УрФУ
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
08.03.2020 Вс 14:30 |
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
2:4 |
СКИВС УрФУ
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|