29 |
10.11.2019 Вс 12:15 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
"Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:2 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
13 |
11.11.2019 Пн 13:45 |
"Газпром нефть-2005"
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
3:2 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
завершён
|0
|
21 |
12.11.2019 Вт 12:30 |
"Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
3:7 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
завершён
|0
|
4 |
13.11.2019 Ср 11:30 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
"Спартак"
(Нефтеюганск)
|
2:3 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
завершён
|0
|
43 |
07.12.2019 Сб 12:00 |
"Прогресс"
(Глазов)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
6:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
48 |
08.12.2019 Вс 13:00 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
4:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
45 |
09.12.2019 Пн 13:00 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
"ВИЗ-04"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:8 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
10.12.2019 Вт 11:40 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:12 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
93 |
25.01.2020 Сб 15:20 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
"МФК Тюмень-04"
(Тюмень)
|
0:7 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
91 |
26.01.2020 Вс 10:15 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
"Энергия"
(Тюмень)
|
4:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
95 |
27.01.2020 Пн 09:00 |
"Урал-2005»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
5:8 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
99 |
27.01.2020 Пн 11:40 |
"МФК Тюмень-05"
(Тюмень)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
9:2 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
109 |
15.02.2020 Сб 15:30 |
"Газпром-Югра"
(Югорск)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
1:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
111 |
16.02.2020 Вс 15:30 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
"СШОР "Самотлор"
(Нижневартовск)
|
2:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
17.02.2020 Пн 13:00 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
13:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
18.02.2020 Вт 14:20 |
"СШОР"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
9:4 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|