29 |
20.11.2020 Пт 09:30 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
|
0:5 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
21.11.2020 Сб 13:00 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ «Ямал-08»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:0 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
22.11.2020 Вс 11:40 |
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
4:1 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
10.12.2020 Чт 10:30 |
СШ «Ямал-07»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
2:3 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
11.12.2020 Пт 09:30 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
7:2 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
12.12.2020 Сб 08:30 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
«Губкинский»
(Губкинский)
|
10:0 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
12.12.2020 Сб 12:15 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
|
4:5 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
13.12.2020 Вс 15:15 |
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
2:5 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
07.01.2021 Чт 08:00 |
ФА «Прогресс»
(Пермь)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
5:0 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
08.01.2021 Пт 17:45 |
ФК «Арсенал»
(Карпинск)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
09.01.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
«Краснокамск»
(Пермский край)
|
1:2 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
10.01.2021 Вс 13:30 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
«Прогресс»
(Глазов)
|
1:1 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
242 |
21.01.2021 Чт 18:00 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
«АМ-Эксперт-СШ 31»
(Уфа)
|
0:1 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
240 |
22.01.2021 Пт 11:15 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
215 |
23.01.2021 Сб 10:00 |
«Орлы»
(Южноуральск)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
4:6 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
280 |
02.02.2021 Вт 13:15 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
МФК «Тюмень-08»
(Тюмень)
|
6:2 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
263 |
03.02.2021 Ср 10:30 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
ФК «Тюмень-07»
(Тюмень)
|
3:5 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
282 |
04.02.2021 Чт 12:00 |
МФК «Стрела»
(Заводоуковск)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
9:6 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
262 |
05.02.2021 Пт 11:00 |
МФК «Тюмень-07»
(Тюмень)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
7:0 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
229 |
18.02.2021 Чт 13:30 |
«ВИЗ-07»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
14:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
19.02.2021 Пт 09:15 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ №19
(Екатеринбург)
|
11:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
19.02.2021 Пт 13:00 |
«Агроцвет»
(Полевской)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
1:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
232 |
20.02.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
«ВИЗ-08»
(Екатеринбург)
|
9:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
222 |
21.02.2021 Вс 09:15 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|