1 |
25.10.2021 Пн 11:30 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
МФК «Легион»
(Тюмень)
|
6:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
3 |
25.10.2021 Пн 13:30 |
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
3:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
26.10.2021 Вт 12:00 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
«Геолог»
(Пуровский район)
|
3:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
10 |
27.10.2021 Ср 13:30 |
МФК «Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
5:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
15.11.2021 Пн 12:00 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
«Страта»
(Ревда)
|
4:2 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
46 |
16.11.2021 Вт 09:00 |
«ДЮСШ 2»
(Новоуральск)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
4:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
16.11.2021 Вт 12:00 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
1:6 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
17.11.2021 Ср 11:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
1:3 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
18.11.2021 Чт 13:00 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР
(Каменск Уральский)
|
2:12 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
23.12.2021 Чт 12:00 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
2:3 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
24.12.2021 Пт 12:00 |
«Газпром нефть-10»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
25.12.2021 Сб 10:00 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ им.К.Еременко-11
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:4 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
25.12.2021 Сб 12:00 |
«ФФГС-10»
(Сургут)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
1:2 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
135 |
26.12.2021 Вс 12:00 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
9:0 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
144 |
07.02.2022 Пн 19:00 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
08.02.2022 Вт 16:00 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
«ВИЗ-10-2»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
152 |
08.02.2022 Вт 19:00 |
«ВИЗ-10»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
8:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
09.02.2022 Ср 16:00 |
«Газпром-Югра»
(Югорск)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
8:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
163 |
10.02.2022 Чт 15:15 |
«ВИЗ-11»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
3:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|