31 |
08.11.2019 Пт 12:00 |
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"СШОР 08"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
09.11.2019 Сб 12:00 |
"Факел-08"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
0:2 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
09.11.2019 Сб 16:20 |
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
47 |
10.11.2019 Вс 14:20 |
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"ВИЗ-09"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:2 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
11.11.2019 Пн 11:05 |
"ВИЗ-08"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
4:0 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
30.11.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
—
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
0:6 |
СОК «Арктика»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
01.12.2019 Вс 16:00 |
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
7:0 |
СОК «Арктика»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
02.12.2019 Пн 12:00 |
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Динамо- Прибрежный"
(Омск)
|
6:0 |
СОК «Арктика»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
02.12.2019 Пн 16:00 |
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
—
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
1:8 |
СОК «Арктика»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
03.12.2019 Вт 09:00 |
"СШОР Самотлор-08"
(Нижневартовск)
—
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
5:2 |
СОК «Арктика»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
134 |
10.01.2020 Пт 17:05 |
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
ФК "Карпинск"
(Карпинск)
|
2:6 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
131 |
11.01.2020 Сб 13:35 |
"ФФГС"
(Сургут)
—
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
0:12 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:30 |
"Газпром-Югра-09"
(Югорск)
—
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
0:2 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
126 |
12.01.2020 Вс 14:40 |
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Газпром-Югра-08"
(Югорск)
|
0:7 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
187 |
11.02.2020 Вт 13:05 |
"МФК Курган-08"
(Курган)
—
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
2:8 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
12.02.2020 Ср 12:05 |
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
|
5:1 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
183 |
13.02.2020 Чт 10:00 |
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"МФК Тюмень-08"
(Тюмень)
|
3:8 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
190 |
13.02.2020 Чт 14:15 |
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"МФК Курган-09"
(Курган)
|
7:2 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
14.02.2020 Пт 11:00 |
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
—
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
0:5 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
195 |
14.02.2020 Пт 13:05 |
СШ "Тура"
(Тюмень)
—
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
3:1 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|