3 |
06.05.2021 Чт 14:30 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
7:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
7 |
07.05.2021 Пт 13:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
2:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
12 |
08.05.2021 Сб 16:30 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:7 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
завершён
|0
|
15 |
10.05.2021 Пн 14:30 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Нефтяник»
(Омск)
|
0:2 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
11.05.2021 Вт 14:30 |
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
0:2 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
88 |
09.06.2021 Ср 11:00 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ
(Челябинск)
|
1:4 |
«Химик»
Копейск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
10.06.2021 Чт 11:00 |
«Орлы»
(Южноуральск)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
3:2 |
«Химик»
Копейск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
11.06.2021 Пт 11:00 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
|
0:5 |
«Химик»
Копейск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
109 |
21.06.2021 Пн 10:00 |
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
3:1 |
«Химик»
Копейск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
25.06.2021 Пт 15:00 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Спартак»
(Туймазы)
|
1:2 |
«Спартак»
Туймазы
|
завершён
|0
|
120 |
26.06.2021 Сб 11:30 |
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
2:1 |
«Спартак»
Туймазы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
27.06.2021 Вс 10:30 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:6 |
«Спартак»
Туймазы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
03.08.2021 Вт 11:30 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
0:2 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
04.08.2021 Ср 10:00 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
0:3 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
05.08.2021 Чт 10:00 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
175 |
06.08.2021 Пт 11:30 |
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
2:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
218 |
26.08.2021 Чт 15:30 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
222 |
27.08.2021 Пт 14:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
12:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
29.08.2021 Вс 15:30 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
232 |
30.08.2021 Пн 15:30 |
ДЮСШ
(п. Цементный)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
285 |
29.09.2021 Ср 09:00 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
5:0 |
«Лидер»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
290 |
30.09.2021 Чт 10:30 |
«Зенит»
(Салават)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
1:0 |
«Лидер»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
297 |
02.10.2021 Сб 13:30 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Академия футбола»
(Уфа)
|
0:2 |
«Академия футбола»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
293 |
03.10.2021 Вс 13:30 |
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
1:2 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
завершён
|0
|