39 |
10.05.2021 Пн 13:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
|
0:2 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
11.05.2021 Вт 14:30 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
|
8:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
45 |
13.05.2021 Чт 10:00 |
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
—
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
|
1:6 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
14.05.2021 Пт 10:00 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
|
6:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
54 |
01.06.2021 Вт 13:30 |
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
—
«Зенит»
(Салават)
|
0:10 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
02.06.2021 Ср 12:00 |
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
—
«Академия футбола»
(Уфа)
|
1:6 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
57 |
03.06.2021 Чт 10:30 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
|
7:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
23.06.2021 Ср 18:00 |
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
—
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:6 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
24.06.2021 Чт 12:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
|
11:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
26.06.2021 Сб 09:00 |
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
—
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
27.06.2021 Вс 09:00 |
ДЮСШ
(п. Цементный)
—
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
|
3:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
182 |
03.08.2021 Вт 11:45 |
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
—
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
0:0 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
04.08.2021 Ср 10:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
|
3:1 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
06.08.2021 Пт 15:15 |
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
—
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
|
1:8 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
07.08.2021 Сб 10:00 |
«Спартак»
(Туймазы)
—
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
|
2:2 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
завершён
|0
|
199 |
25.08.2021 Ср 14:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
|
10:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
203 |
26.08.2021 Чт 14:30 |
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
2:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
27.08.2021 Пт 14:30 |
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
—
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
5:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
28.08.2021 Сб 09:00 |
«Нефтяник»
(Омск)
—
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
|
0:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
212 |
29.08.2021 Вс 10:45 |
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
0:6 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
288 |
29.09.2021 Ср 13:30 |
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
—
«Орлы»
(Южноуральск)
|
2:3 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
291 |
30.09.2021 Чт 12:00 |
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
—
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
|
12:0 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
294 |
02.10.2021 Сб 09:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
(Челябинск)
—
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
|
3:0 |
«Лидер»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
293 |
03.10.2021 Вс 13:30 |
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
1:2 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
завершён
|0
|