27 |
04.05.2021 Вт 11:30 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
«Тюмень-10»
(Тюмень)
|
0:4 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
05.05.2021 Ср 11:30 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
«Тюмень-09»
(Тюмень)
|
0:2 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
06.05.2021 Чт 11:30 |
«Лидер-2»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
07.05.2021 Пт 11:30 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
«Лидер-1»
(Тюмень)
|
1:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
08.05.2021 Сб 13:00 |
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
25.05.2021 Вт 13:00 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
5:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
26.05.2021 Ср 16:00 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
0:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
27.05.2021 Чт 14:30 |
«Академия футбола»
(Уфа)
—
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
28.05.2021 Пт 11:30 |
СК «Алга»
(Уфа)
—
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
|
1:8 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
29.05.2021 Сб 12:00 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
09.06.2021 Ср 09:00 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
ОСШ
(Челябинск)
|
1:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
186 |
10.06.2021 Чт 15:00 |
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
189 |
11.06.2021 Пт 12:00 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
10:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
195 |
12.06.2021 Сб 13:30 |
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
—
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
13.06.2021 Вс 10:30 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
СШОР «Сигнал»
(Челябинск)
|
1:5 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
230 |
18.08.2021 Ср 16:40 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
3:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
235 |
19.08.2021 Чт 16:40 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
СДЮШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
238 |
20.08.2021 Пт 14:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
242 |
21.08.2021 Сб 09:00 |
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
—
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
248 |
22.08.2021 Вс 10:20 |
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
351 |
15.09.2021 Ср 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
353 |
16.09.2021 Чт 11:00 |
«Академия-Амкар 2»
(Пермский край)
—
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
387 |
22.09.2021 Ср 13:20 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
391 |
23.09.2021 Чт 10:00 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
«Иртыш»
(Тобольск)
|
0:2 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
397 |
24.09.2021 Пт 11:20 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
«Тобол»
(Тобольск)
|
1:0 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
403 |
25.09.2021 Сб 12:40 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|2
|
409 |
26.09.2021 Вс 12:50 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
«Динамо-2»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
357 |
03.10.2021 Вс 13:00 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
«СШ Лысьва»
(Лысьва)
|
1:0 |
МБУ СШ
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
360 |
14.10.2021 Чт 12:30 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|